OPEN AND ACCEPTING ORDERS VIA THE WEBSITE FOR DELIVERY / COLLECTION. SHOWROOM OPEN FOR COUNTER SERVICE.

SIP 01478 Router

Once you have the corresponding part number, please use the search box (top of page) for price, availability and to order.

Drawing Ref Description Part No
  1/4" Collet 
  1/2" Collet 
  3/8" Collet  64402 - Discontinued 
Dynamic Adjusting Rod  
Static Adjusting Knob 
Inching Pole Spring 
Gauge  64408 - Discontinued 
Gauge Knob 
Brush Holder  64410 - Discontinued 
Carbon Brush 
Carbon Brush Cover  64412 - Discontinued 
Label 
10  M4x10 Screw  
11  φ4 Spring Washer 
12  φ4 Plain Washer 
13  Lift Spanner  64417 - Discontinued 
14  Twist Spring 
15  Lock Screw 
16  Inner Bush of Gauge 
17  Copper Pole Jacket 
18  Knob Spring 
19  Knob 
20  Handle A 
21  φ5 Plain Washer 
22  φ5 Spring Washer 
23  M5x14 Screw 
24  Handle B 
25  Self-Tapping Screw ST39x18 
26  Self-Tapping Screw ST39x20 
27  Self-Tapping Screw ST39x20 
28  Back Cover
29  Self-Tapping Screw ST29x8 
30  M4x80 Screw 
31  Self-Tapping Screw ST29x8 
32  Housing Case Baffle 
33  Circuit Board with Soft Start 
34  Housing Case 
35  Stator 
36  Wind Guard 
37  Self-Tapping Screw ST5x60 
38  Bearing 629ZZ 
39  Rotor 
40  M4x10 Plain Head Screw 
41  Bearing Pressboard
42  604ZZ Bearing  64446 - Discontinued 
43  Gear Box 
44  Rotor Fixed Nut 
45  Self Locking Spring 
46  Self Locking Pin
47  Self Locking Block 
48  φ6 Spring Washer 
49  M6x16 Screw 
50  Cable 
51  Cable Jacket 
52  Cable Pressboard 
53  Self-Tapping Screw ST39x14 
54  Handle A on Switch Side 
55  Plain Washer φ5
56  Spring Washer φ5 
57  M5x14 Screw 
58  Switch 
59  Capacitor 
60  Handle B (Switch Side) 
61  Self Tapping Screw ST39x18 
62  Height Setting Block Screw 
63  Height Setting Block 
64  Steel Ball 
65  Height Setting Block Spring 
66  Lift Spring Guide Pole 
67  Lift Spring A 
68  Spring of Standing Pole 
69  Rubber Sheath 
70  Standing Pole A 
71  Lift Spring B   
72  Spring of Standing Pole 
73  Plain Washer 
74  Dust Ejector  64477 - Discontinued 
75  Standing Pole B 
76  M5 Nut 
77  Knob  64480 
78  Knob Spring  64481 
79  Base  64482 - Discontinued 
80  M6x15 Screw 
81  Sample Compasses   64484 - Discontinued 
82  Plastic Base Plate 
83  M4x10 Screw 
84  Collet Spring 
86  Collect Nut  64488 - Discontinued 
87  Plain Washer φ4
88  Spring Washer φ4
89  M4x25 Screw 
90  M6x16 Screw 
91  Plain Washer φ6 
92  Plastic Backboard 
93  Knob 
94  Knob Spring 
95  Linear Moving Rack 
96 Guide Pole 
97 Special Screw  64499 
98 Butterfly Nut 
99 Centre Locating Bush  64351 - Discontinued 
100 Level Rule 
101 Spanner 
102 Ring Spring 
103 O Ring  64355 - Discontinued 

Previous Menu