SIP 01929 50 Litre Dust & Chip Collector

Once you have the corresponding part number, please use the search box (top of page) for price, availability and to order.

Drawing Ref  Description  Part No 
1 Mains lead WD01-00915
2 Cable gland WD01-00916
3 On/Off Switch
4 Left Motor Casing (Switch Side)  WD01-01063
5 Nut M5 WD03-00278
6 Screw (M5 x 20) PW01-00081
7 Right Motor Casing WD01-01064
8 Inductor WD01-00918
9 Capacitor WD01-00919
10 Sponge Round WD01-00920
11 Sponge WD01-00921
12 Rubber Gasket
13 Screw (M4x8) WK05-00127
14 Clip WD01-00923
15-17 Motor Brush
18 Spring Washer M4 PW02-00183
19 Star Washer M5 WD01-00924
20 Screw (M5x8) WK05-00103
21 Motor Housing WD01-00925
22 Wave Washer WD01-00926
23 Stator WD01-00927
24 Bearing 608  
25 Rotor WD01-00928
26 Washer WD01-00929
27 Bushing WD01-00930
28 Cover WD01-00931
29 Fan Blade WD01-00932
30 Gasket WD01-00933
31 Fan Blade WD01-00934
32 Fan Cover WD01-00935
33 Washer M6 WD01-00372
34 Nut M6 WK04-00012
35 Paper Filter Bag
36 Locking Strap WD01-00943
37 Air Filter 67174
38 Grip WD01-00936
39 Lid WD01-00937
40 Screw (ST5.5x18) WD01-00938
41 Rubber Ring WD01-00939
42 Container 50 Litre
43 Pad 6mm WD01-00940
44 House Inlet Fitting
45 Screw (M6x15)  
46 Hose Clamp
47 Hose 06895 - Discontinued 
48 Hose Connector WD01-00941 - Discontinued 

Previous Menu