OPEN AND ACCEPTING ORDERS VIA THE WEBSITE FOR DELIVERY / COLLECTION. SHOWROOM OPEN FOR COUNTER SERVICE.

SIP 01979 Chainsaw Log Horse

Once you have the corresponding part number, please use the search box (top of page) for price, availability and to order.

Drawing Ref Description Part No

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1-9, 12, 14, 16,

M8x30 Bolt

M8x35 Bolt 

M8x45 Bolt

M8x70 Bolt

M10x20 Bolt

M8x12 Cap Head Bolt

M8 Nut

M12x30 Eye Bolt

M10x20 Eye Bolt

R Clip

Pin

Measuring Rod Knob

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

10 Guard 
11 Pivot Clamp  WD03-00172 
13 Pivot Clamp Support   WD03-00173 
15 Measuring Rod  WD03-00174 
17 Measuring Rod Support  WD03-00175 
18 Left Support Leg WD03-00176 
19 Foot 
20 Leg Support  WD03-00178 
21 Front Table  WD03-00179 
22 Rear Table  WD03-00180 
23 Right Support Leg  WD03-00181 
24 Main Leg  WD03-00182 

Previous Menu