OPEN AND ACCEPTING ORDERS VIA THE WEBSITE FOR DELIVERY / COLLECTION. SHOWROOM OPEN FOR COUNTER SERVICE.

SIP 01456 Spindle Moulder

Once you have the corresponding part number, please use the search box (top of page) for price, availability and to order.

Drawing Ref Description Part No  
A-2 Spindle Ring F50x30x30mm  Diagram A
A-3  Spinde Ring F50x30x15mm  
A-9 Lock Flange   
A-10  Allen Bolt M12x25   
A-11  45mm Wrench   
A-12  10mm Allen Wrench  66105 - Discontinued   
A-13  M8x16 Allen Bolt  66106   
A-14  Spindle Ring F50x30x25mm  
A-15  Spindle Ring F50x30x10mm  
A-16  Spindle Ring F50x30x5mm  
A-17  Spindle Ring F50x30x2mm  
A-18 Spindle Ring F50x30x1mm  
A-19  Sanding Dum Washer   
A-20  Sanding Drum   
A-21  Sanding Paper   
       
B-2  Table Ring 200mm for Tilt  Diagram B
B-3  Table Ring 110/80mm   
B-4  Table Ring 150/110mm   
B-5  Table Ring 200/150mm  66118 - Discontinued   
B-6  End Cap Fence   
B-7  Carriage Bolt M8x40   
B-8  Guide Bolt   
B-9  Fence Extrustion   
B-14  Star Knob M8x25   
B-15  Ratchet Lever M8x150   
B-22  Setting Knob Spindle Latch   
B-27  Feeder Base Block   
B-34  Feed Arm   
B-35  Feeder Joint Block   
B-40  Roller Pin   
B-48  Sping   
B-49  Roller   
B-50  Bolt   
B-51  Socket Screw   
       
C-8 Spring Diagram C
C-18 Joint Swivel Rod   
C-19  Cup Spindle Guide Tube   
C-22  Ball Bearing 80106   
C-26  Cone Gear   
C-27  Thrust Bearing 8102   
C-34  Wheel Handle   
C-38  Spindle Shaft  66178 - Discontinued   
C-39 Flat Key 8x8x25   
C-40 M30 Lock Nut   
C-41 M6x8 Set Screw   
C-42 Spinfle Pulley   
C-43 Large Washer 10mm   
C-44 M10x20 Allen Bolt   
C-49  Special Nut 24mm   
C-51  Motor Pulley   
C-52 Flat Key 8x8x40   
C-53 Joint Tension  66188 - Discontinued   
C-55 Thread Tension  66189 - Discontinued   
C-56 Lever Tension  66190 - Discontinued   
C-58  Motor   
C-63 Joint Motor Tension   
C-69 Lock Lever Rise   
C-70 Spring Lock Lever   
C-71  Rear Plate Lock Lever   
C-83  Worm   
C-84  Bushing Worm   
C-85  Ball Bearing 80202   
C-86  Roll Pin 4x20   
C-87 Gear Helical   
C-88 Ball Bearing 8105   
C-89  Bushing Spindle   
C-93 Tilt Locking Lever   
C-107 Teeth Belt   
       
D-7 M8 Hex Nut  Diagram D 
D-8 M8 Washer   
D-14  Switch Box  66292   
D-15  Display Assembly   
D-16  Seal   
D-17  Panel Switch   
D-18  Turning Switch  66296   
D-20  Main Switch (No Volt Release)    
D-27  Wire Scale   
D-41  Micro Switch   

Previous Menu